Наименование: Район Шенкурский
Код ИФНС: 2907
Код территориального участка ИФНС: 2924
Код ОКАТО: 11258000000
Подчиненные объекты:
Шенкурск Город - индекс: 165160
Абакумовская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Абрамовская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Аксеновская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Акулонаволоцкая Деревня - индекс: 165170
Алешковская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Андреевская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Андриановская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Анисимовская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Антипинская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Антроповская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Арефинская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Артемьевская Деревня - индекс: 165179
Артюгинская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Архангельская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Аршутинская Деревня - индекс: 165163
Бараковская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Бараковская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Барановская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Бельневская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Березник Деревня - индекс: 165172
Беркиевская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Бобыкинская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Болкачевская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Боровинская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Боровская Деревня - индекс: 165177
Букреевская Деревня - индекс: 165190
Булавинская Деревня - индекс: 165193
Бурашевская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Ванихинская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Васильевская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Васильевская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Васильевская Деревня - индекс: 165172
Васильевская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Власьевская Деревня - индекс: 165163
Водокужская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Водопоевская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Волковская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Володская Деревня - индекс: 165193
Выселок Фрушинский Деревня - индекс: 165195
Высокая Гора Деревня - индекс: 165171
Вяткинская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Глубышевская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Голенищинская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Голыгинская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Горбачевская Деревня - индекс: 165179
Горская Деревня - индекс: 165178
Гребеневская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Гришинская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Давыдовская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Данковская Деревня - индекс: 165190
Демидовское Село - индекс: 165170
Деминская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Дмитриевская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Дурневская Деревня - индекс: 165177
Дывлевская Деревня - индекс: 165192
Ереминская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Ермолинская Деревня - индекс: 165185
Желтиковская Деревня - индекс: 165177
Жернаковская Деревня - индекс: 165166
Жилинская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Жильцовская Деревня - индекс: 165177
Журавлевская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Забейновская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Заберезовская Деревня - индекс: 165166
Запаковская Деревня - индекс: 165177
Затуйская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Захаровская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Захаровская Деревня - индекс: 165190
Зеленинская Деревня - индекс: 165190
Зенкинская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Зуевская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Ивановская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Ивановская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Ивановское Село - индекс: 165174
Ивлевская Деревня - индекс: 165192
Игнашевская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Исаевская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Кабановская Деревня - индекс: 165177
Калиновская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Камешник Деревня - индекс: 165177
Керзеньга Поселок - индекс: 165175
Кирилловская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Киселевская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Клементьевская Деревня - индекс: 165177
Клемушино Поселок - индекс: 165185
Климово-Заборье Деревня - индекс: 165160
Климовская Деревня - индекс: 165172
Князевская Деревня - индекс: 165190
Кобылинская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Кокочинская Деревня - индекс: 165183
Колобовская-1 Деревня - индекс: 165182
Константиновская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Копалинская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Копеецкая Деревня - индекс: 165170
Корбала Деревня - индекс: 165180
Коромысловская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Красковская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Красковская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Красная Горка Поселок - индекс: 165182
Красная Горка Поселок - индекс: 165190
Красная Горка Деревня - индекс: 165190
Кревцовская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Кривоноговская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Кроминская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Кроповская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Кувакинская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Кузелевская Деревня - индекс: 165180
Кузнецовская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Кузьминская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Куликовская Деревня - индекс: 165184
Кульковская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Купуринская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Лапухинская Деревня - индекс: 165193
Левачево-Ельцево Деревня - индекс: 165163
Левковская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Леоновская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Лепшинская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Леушинская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Леушинская Деревня - индекс: 165180
Леховская Деревня - индекс: 165184
Лионовская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Литвиновская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Литовтинская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Лихопуровская Деревня - индекс: 165180
Логиновская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Логиновская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Лодыгинская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Лопухинская Деревня - индекс: 165193
Лосевская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Макаровская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Максимовская Деревня - индекс: 165172
Макушевская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Мальчугинская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Марковская Деревня - индекс: 165190
Медведевская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Медлеша Деревня - индекс: 165181
Митинская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Михайловская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Михайловская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Михеевская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Монастырская Деревня - индекс: 165166
Наволок Деревня - индекс: 165174
Нагорная Деревня - индекс: 165166
Наум-Болото Деревня - индекс: 165181
Недниковская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Нерезьма Поселок - индекс: 165182
Нестеровская Деревня - индекс: 165163
Нижнезолотилово Деревня - индекс: 165180
Нижнелукинская Деревня - индекс: 165185
Никифоровская Деревня - индекс: 165180
Никифоровская Деревня - индекс: 165163
Никифоровская Населенный пункт - индекс: 165196
Никольская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Никольская-2 Деревня - индекс: 165177
Никольский Погост Деревня - индекс: 165195
Новиковская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Носовская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Носовская Деревня - индекс: 165166
Нюнежская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Овсянниковская Деревня - индекс: 165172
Одинцовская Деревня - индекс: 165180
Осиевская Деревня - индекс: 165192
Осиновская Деревня - индекс: 165198
Остахино Деревня - индекс: 165174
Павликовская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Павловская Деревня - индекс: 165184
Павловская Деревня - индекс: 165173
Павловская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Пакшинская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Палыгинская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Паскандская Деревня - индекс: 165194
Пахомовская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Пенигеевская Деревня - индекс: 165180
Пентюгинская Деревня - индекс: 165184
Песенец Деревня - индекс: 165182
Петровская Деревня - индекс: 165197
Пищагинская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Плесо Поселок - индекс: 165183
Погорельская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Подгорная Деревня - индекс: 165172
Подсосенная Деревня - индекс: 165174
Покровская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Порожская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Поташевская Деревня - индекс: 165192
Поташевская Деревня - индекс: 165175
Прилукская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Пушка Деревня - индекс: 165182
Раковская Деревня - индекс: 165193
Ровдино Село - индекс: 165170
Рогачевская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Родионовская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Романовская Деревня - индекс: 165197
Россохи Поселок - индекс: 165165
Рохмачевская Деревня - индекс: 165178
Рудинская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Русановская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Рыбогорская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Самотворовская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Сараевская Деревня - индекс: 165183
Селезневская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Семеновская Деревня - индекс: 165197
Сенчуковская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Сергеевская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Серебреница Деревня - индекс: 165170
Синцовская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Сметанино Деревня - индекс: 165160
Смотраковская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Спасское Село - индекс: 165195
Степановская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Степановская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Степачевская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Степинская Деревня - индекс: 165180
Степычевская Деревня - индекс: 165182
Стеховская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Стрелка Поселок - индекс: 165166
Стуковская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Таруфтинская Деревня - индекс: 165172
Тронинская Деревня - индекс: 165178
Трубинская Деревня - индекс: 165177
Тушевская Деревня - индекс: 165171
Тырлинская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Тюхневская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Уколок Поселок - индекс: 165194
Уксора Деревня - индекс: 165199
Усадьба лесхоза Территория - индекс: 165160
Усть-Паденьга Деревня - индекс: 165172
Ушаковское Село - индекс: 165177
Фадеевская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Федоровская Деревня - индекс: 165183
Федотовская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Федунинская Деревня - индекс: 165172
Федьковская Деревня - индекс: 165180
Филиппово-Кичинская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Филипповская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Фоминская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Фоминская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Хомутинская Деревня - индекс: 165193
Чаплинская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Часовенская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Чащинская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Чекмаревская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Черепаха Деревня - индекс: 165182
Чушевская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Шахановка Деревня - индекс: 165166
Шеговары Село - индекс: 165182
Шелашский Поселок - индекс: 165198
Шиловская Деревня - индекс: 165178
Шипуновская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Шульгинская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Шульгинская Деревня - индекс: 165196
Шульгинский Выселок Деревня - индекс: 165195
Щебневская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Югрютинская Деревня - индекс: 165170
Юрьевская Деревня - индекс: 165160
Юрьевская Деревня - индекс: 165174
Яковлевская Деревня - индекс: 165181
Якуровская Деревня - индекс: 165195
Якуровская Деревня - индекс: 165196