Наименование: Район Тарусский
Код ИФНС: 4029
Код территориального участка ИФНС:
Код ОКАТО: 29238000000
Подчиненные объекты:
Аксинино Деревня - индекс: 249105
Алекино Деревня - индекс: 248911
Андреево Деревня - индекс: 249106
Андреевское Деревня - индекс: 249108
Антоновка Деревня - индекс: 249104
Арпыли Деревня - индекс: 248911
Асоя Деревня - индекс: 249103
б/о Голубой огонек Территория - индекс: 249109
б/о Зарница Поселок - индекс: 249100
б/о Ока Территория - индекс: 249109
б/о Планета Территория - индекс: 249109
б/о Протон Территория - индекс: 249109
б/о Солнечная Территория - индекс: 249109
Барятино Село - индекс: 249106
Безобразово Деревня - индекс: 249108
Беликово Деревня - индекс: 249107
Больсуново Деревня - индекс: 249100
Бортники Деревня - индекс: 249100
Бояково Деревня - индекс: 249100
Варваренки Деревня - индекс: 249103
Велема Деревня - индекс: 249107
Вознесенье Село - индекс: 249103
Волковское Село - индекс: 249109
Воскресенки Деревня - индекс: 249107
Вятское Село - индекс: 249105
Гавриловка Деревня - индекс: 249106
Гк Ландыш Территория - индекс: 249105
Гк Мотор Территория - индекс: 249105
Гк Тарусский Территория - индекс: 249105
Гк Тарусский-1 Территория - индекс: 249105
Гк Тарусский-2 Территория - индекс: 249105
Глинище Деревня - индекс: 248911
Головино Деревня - индекс: 249104
Гурьево (Барятинский с/с) Деревня - индекс: 249106
Гурьево (Волковский с/с) Деревня - индекс: 249109
Екатериновка Деревня - индекс: 249100
Елизаветино Деревня - индекс: 249104
Залужье Деревня - индекс: 249105
Заскочино Деревня - индекс: 249105
Игнатовское Деревня - индекс: 248912
Ильенки Деревня - индекс: 248911
Ильинское Деревня - индекс: 249100
Исаково (Левшинский с/с) Деревня - индекс: 249103
Исаково (Лопатинский с/с) Деревня - индекс: 249105
Исканское Деревня - индекс: 249108
Истомино Деревня - индекс: 249100
Ишутино Деревня - индекс: 249106
Кареево Деревня - индекс: 249106
Козловка Деревня - индекс: 249103
Коломнино Деревня - индекс: 249103
Кольцово Деревня - индекс: 249105
Копыловка Деревня - индекс: 249103
Коханово Деревня - индекс: 249103
Кочуково Деревня - индекс: 249107
Кресты Деревня - индекс: 249105
Крюково Деревня - индекс: 248911
Кузьмищево Село - индекс: 249100
Кулешово Деревня - индекс: 249105
Лаговщина(Некрасовская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 249106
Лаговщино(Барятинская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 249108
Ладыжино Деревня - индекс: 249100
Латынино Деревня - индекс: 249106
Левшино Деревня - индекс: 249103
Ложкино Деревня - индекс: 249100
Лопатино Село - индекс: 249105
Лысая Гора Село - индекс: 249105
Лыткино Деревня - индекс: 249100
Льгово Деревня - индекс: 249108
Любовцово Деревня - индекс: 249100
Макарово Деревня - индекс: 249103
Маковцы Деревня - индекс: 249106
Мансурово Деревня - индекс: 248911
Марфино Деревня - индекс: 248911
Муковня Деревня - индекс: 249104
Некрасово Село - индекс: 249108
Никитино Деревня - индекс: 249107
Никольская Деревня - индекс: 249104
Орехово Деревня - индекс: 249105
Парсуково Деревня - индекс: 249103
Парсуковский карьер Деревня - индекс: 249103
Паршино Деревня - индекс: 249100
Петрищево Село - индекс: 249104
Петрищевский Поселок - индекс: 249104
Пименово Деревня - индекс: 249106
Подборки Деревня - индекс: 249100
Поздняково Деревня - индекс: 249107
Поливаниха урочище Территория - индекс: 249105
Потетино (Волковский с/с) Деревня - индекс: 249109
Потетино (Трубецкой с/с) Деревня - индекс: 248911
Похвиснево Деревня - индекс: 249100
Почуево Деревня - индекс: 249100
Приокский Дачный поселок - индекс: 249109
Романовка Деревня - индекс: 249100
Салтыково Деревня - индекс: 249109
Сдт Автомобилист Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Аграрник Населенный пункт - индекс: 249105
Сдт АООТ СМУ-15 г.Протвино Территория - индекс: 249103
Сдт Березка Территория - индекс: 249100
Сдт Бортники Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Горняк Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Звезда Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Ильинское Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Клен Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Кооператор Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Легких Л.С. Территория - индекс: 249103
Сдт Льгово Территория - индекс: 249108
Сдт Мартемьяновка Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Маяк Территория - индекс: 249100
Сдт Механизатор Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Минтрансстроевец-4 Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Никольское-1 Территория - индекс: 249100
Сдт Никольское-2 Территория - индекс: 249100
Сдт Ока Территория - индекс: 249100
Сдт Оникс Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Очковские Горы Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Песочное Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Протва-1 Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Протва-2 Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Протва-3 Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Речное Территория - индекс: 249100
Сдт Родник Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Родник-2 Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Русь Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Рябинка Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Сельский строитель Территория - индекс: 249103
Сдт Слащево Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Солнечный Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Спутник Территория - индекс: 249100
Сдт Строитель-1 Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Строитель-2 Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Тарусский Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Термист Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Транспортник Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Труд Территория - индекс: 249100
Сдт Утес Территория - индекс: 249105
Сдт Флора Территория - индекс: 249100
Сдт Черемушки Территория - индекс: 249100
Селиверстово Деревня - индекс: 249108
Сивцево Деревня - индекс: 249103
Скоросово Деревня - индекс: 249103
Слащево Деревня - индекс: 249100
Слободка Деревня - индекс: 249100
Спутник Территория - индекс: 249105
Строитель Деревня - индекс: 249105
Сурнево Деревня - индекс: 249105
Сутормино Деревня - индекс: 249100
Сушки Деревня - индекс: 249103
Татьянинское Деревня - индекс: 249105
Толмачево Деревня - индекс: 249105
Трубецкое Деревня - индекс: 248911
Уваловка Деревня - индекс: 249104
Угличи Деревня - индекс: 249108
Удачный Дачный поселок - индекс: 249109
Услимово Дачный поселок - индекс: 249109
Фатьяново Деревня - индекс: 249107
Хлопово Деревня - индекс: 249105
Хомяково Деревня - индекс: 249105
Хрущево Деревня - индекс: 249109
Шарапово Деревня - индекс: 249103
Шахово Деревня - индекс: 249107
Ширяево Деревня - индекс: 249103
Шишкино Деревня - индекс: 249100
Юрятино Деревня - индекс: 249109
Яблоново Деревня - индекс: 249103
Ям Деревня - индекс: 249105
Ям-Кресты Деревня - индекс: 249105