Наименование: Район Чернский
Код ИФНС: 7151
Код территориального участка ИФНС: 7135
Код ОКАТО: 70246000000
Подчиненные объекты:
Актиньево 1-е Село - индекс: 301093
Актиньево 2-е Село - индекс: 301093
Александровка Деревня - индекс: 301083
Архангельское Село - индекс: 301096
Байденка Деревня - индекс: 301090
Бежин Луг Деревня - индекс: 301080
Белино Деревня - индекс: 301088
Богатый Поселок - индекс: 301089
Богачевка Деревня - индекс: 301086
Богородицкое Деревня - индекс: 301073
Богородское Деревня - индекс: 301081
Богослово Село - индекс: 301083
Большая Рябая Деревня - индекс: 301083
Большая Сальница Деревня - индекс: 301086
Большие Борзенки Деревня - индекс: 301084
Большое Кондаурово Деревня - индекс: 301086
Большое Скуратово Село - индекс: 301087
Большой Конь Деревня - индекс: 301092
Бортное Село - индекс: 301090
Бредихино 1-е Село - индекс: 301082
Бредихино-2 Село - индекс: 301082
Бруски Деревня - индекс: 301096
Булычи Деревня - индекс: 301097
Бунаково Деревня - индекс: 301082
Васильевское Деревня - индекс: 301080
Велевашево Деревня - индекс: 301080
Велье-Никольское Село - индекс: 301090
Веселый Поселок - индекс: 301097
Ветрово Село - индекс: 301084
Воропаевский Поселок - индекс: 301087
Воскресеновка Деревня - индекс: 301092
Воскресенское Село - индекс: 301097
Воскресенское Сельцо Деревня - индекс: 301097
Выползово Станция - индекс: 301089
Выползово Деревня - индекс: 301090
Высокий Поселок - индекс: 301097
Вязовна Деревня - индекс: 301080
Гвоздево Деревня - индекс: 301080
Глаголево Деревня - индекс: 301084
Глебово Деревня - индекс: 301099
Гринево Деревня - индекс: 301083
Гудаловка Деревня - индекс: 301098
Гуньково Деревня - индекс: 301087
Дача-Рог Хутор - индекс: 301084
Девочкино Деревня - индекс: 301090
Дмитровка Деревня - индекс: 301097
Долматово Деревня - индекс: 301083
Донок Деревня - индекс: 301094
Дубки Поселок - индекс: 301093
Дупны Село - индекс: 301092
Дьяково Деревня - индекс: 301086
Ержино Село - индекс: 301081
Ерино Деревня - индекс: 301088
Есино-Гать Деревня - индекс: 301073
Жерлово-Григорьево Деревня - индекс: 301084
Жерлово-Лукино Деревня - индекс: 301084
Жерлово-Петрово Деревня - индекс: 301084
Живой Ключ Поселок - индекс: 301084
Жизнь Поселок - индекс: 301084
Заводской Хутор - индекс: 301085
Западное Деревня - индекс: 301073
Заречная Слобода - индекс: 301090
Заречье Поселок - индекс: 301098
Зарница Поселок - индекс: 301089
Звезда Поселок - индекс: 301089
Знаменка Деревня - индекс: 301090
Знаменка 1 Деревня - индекс: 301099
Знаменка 2 Деревня - индекс: 301099
Знаменские Выселки Деревня - индекс: 301090
Ильинка Деревня - индекс: 301087
Каверино Деревня - индекс: 301083
Калиновка Деревня - индекс: 301083
Кальна Деревня - индекс: 301084
Каменный Холм Поселок - индекс: 301079
Каменский Поселок - индекс: 301088
Каратеево Деревня - индекс: 301086
Кисарово Деревня - индекс: 301099
Кисельное Деревня - индекс: 301074
Кожинка Деревня - индекс: 301094
Козловка Деревня - индекс: 301086
Коломенка Деревня - индекс: 301098
Кондыревка Деревня - индекс: 301073
Костомарово Село - индекс: 301084
Костомарово-Юдино Деревня - индекс: 301084
Косяковка Деревня - индекс: 301097
Красавка (Молчановская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 301099
Красавка (Новопокровская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 301097
Красавка (Соловьевская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 301074
Красивая Поляна Деревня - индекс: 301099
Красивка Деревня - индекс: 301090
Красная Горка (Молчановская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 301099
Красная Горка (Полтевское с/п) Деревня - индекс: 301080
Красная Звезда Поселок - индекс: 301095
Красная Нива Поселок - индекс: 301090
Красная Слободка Деревня - индекс: 301099
Красное Деревня - индекс: 301099
Красное Озеро Деревня - индекс: 301074
Красное Тургенево Деревня - индекс: 301080
Краснопрудье Поселок - индекс: 301082
Красные Камушки Деревня - индекс: 301089
Красный Конь Деревня - индекс: 301092
Красный Октябрь Поселок - индекс: 301098
Красный Путь Поселок - индекс: 301098
Красный Холм Поселок - индекс: 301080
Кресты Деревня - индекс: 301089
Круглая Поляна Поселок - индекс: 301079
Круговая Деревня - индекс: 301080
Кудиново Село - индекс: 301083
Кукуевка Деревня - индекс: 301083
Курбатово Деревня - индекс: 301099
Л.Толстого Поселок - индекс: 301070
Лапино Деревня - индекс: 301080
Ленина 1 Поселок - индекс: 301070
Ленина 2 Поселок - индекс: 301070
Леонтьево Деревня - индекс: 301073
Липицы Село - индекс: 301098
Липицы Поселок - индекс: 301098
Липицы Деревня - индекс: 301080
Липицы-Зыбино Деревня - индекс: 301098
Лобаново Деревня - индекс: 301084
Луговка Деревня - индекс: 301097
Лужны Село - индекс: 301095
Лунино Деревня - индекс: 301085
Лутово Деревня - индекс: 301081
Льгово Деревня - индекс: 301083
М.Горького Поселок - индекс: 301073
Майский Поселок - индекс: 301071
Малая Рябая Деревня - индекс: 301084
Малая Сальница Деревня - индекс: 301085
Малое Кондаурово Деревня - индекс: 301086
Малое Скуратово Село - индекс: 301070
Малое Федулово Деревня - индекс: 301071
Малое Шеламово Деревня - индекс: 301085
Малый Конь Деревня - индекс: 301092
Медведки Деревня - индекс: 301071
Медвежка Деревня - индекс: 301087
Миллионная Слобода - индекс: 301082
Михайловка Деревня - индекс: 301480
Михайловка 1-я Деревня - индекс: 301089
Михайловка 2-я Деревня - индекс: 301089
Михайловский Поселок - индекс: 301480
Молчаново Правое Деревня - индекс: 301099
Молчаново-Левое Деревня - индекс: 301099
Мошерово Деревня - индекс: 301086
Нагаево-Карбоньер Деревня - индекс: 301096
Натаровка Деревня - индекс: 301086
Наумовка Деревня - индекс: 301480
Николо-Вяземское Село - индекс: 301079
Никольское (адм МО Липецкое) Деревня - индекс: 301098
Никольское (Полтевское с/п) Деревня - индекс: 301086
Никольское-Молчаново Деревня - индекс: 301098
Никольское-Тимофеево Деревня - индекс: 301098
Новая Деревня - индекс: 301097
Новое Никольское Село - индекс: 301097
Новое Покровское Деревня - индекс: 301097
Новоселки Деревня - индекс: 301081
Новоселок Поселок - индекс: 301080
Новые Горки 1-е Село - индекс: 301097
Новые Горки 2-е Село - индекс: 301097
Облучье Поселок - индекс: 301082
Овсянниково Деревня - индекс: 301086
Огничное Деревня - индекс: 301092
Озерок Деревня - индекс: 301074
Орлик Деревня - индекс: 301092
Орлик Поселок - индекс: 301074
Орловка (адм МО Липецкое) Деревня - индекс: 301074
Орловка (Федоровская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 301071
Очкасово Деревня - индекс: 301092
Паринцево Деревня - индекс: 301088
Переймы Деревня - индекс: 301098
Петровское (Кожинское МО) Деревня - индекс: 301095
Петровское (Полтевское с/п) Деревня - индекс: 301080
Пишково Деревня - индекс: 301081
Пишково-Слобода Деревня - индекс: 301095
Платицино-1 Деревня - индекс: 301079
Платицино-2 Деревня - индекс: 301079
Подберезово Деревня - индекс: 301082
Подгорный Поселок - индекс: 301092
Покровское Деревня - индекс: 301089
Ползиково Деревня - индекс: 301083
Полтево Село - индекс: 301086
Поповка 1-я Деревня - индекс: 301073
Поповка 2-я Деревня - индекс: 301073
Прилепы Деревня - индекс: 301071
Проходное Деревня - индекс: 301093
Распопово Деревня - индекс: 301085
Рассоха Деревня - индекс: 301090
Растопчино Деревня - индекс: 301090
Революции Поселок - индекс: 301086
Репно-Никольское Деревня - индекс: 301090
Розка Деревня - индекс: 301090
Русино Деревня - индекс: 301084
Сальница-Слободка Деревня - индекс: 301086
Санталово Деревня - индекс: 301086
Свободный (Липицкое МО) Поселок - индекс: 301098
Свободный (Малоскуратовская с/а) Поселок - индекс: 301089
Селезневка Деревня - индекс: 301097
Семендяй Деревня - индекс: 301086
Сидорово Село - индекс: 301082
Синегубово 1 Деревня - индекс: 301088
Синегубово 2 Деревня - индекс: 301088
Синегубово 3 Деревня - индекс: 301088
Синюково Деревня - индекс: 301079
Скуратовский (гп рп ст Скуратово) Поселок - индекс: 301070
Скуратовский (сп Большескуратовское) Поселок - индекс: 301087
Слободка Деревня - индекс: 301092
Снежедь Поселок - индекс: 301085
Снежедь Деревня - индекс: 301080
Снежедь 1 Деревня - индекс: 301089
Снежедь 2 Деревня - индекс: 301089
Соловьевка Деревня - индекс: 301074
Сомовка Деревня - индекс: 301097
Сосновка Деревня - индекс: 301089
Спартак Поселок - индекс: 301093
Спасское Село - индекс: 301087
Спасское Деревня - индекс: 301099
Спасское-Кривцово Село - индекс: 301099
Спасское-Шлыково Село - индекс: 301099
Средняя Деревня - индекс: 301097
Станция Скуратово Рабочий поселок - индекс: 301070
Старухино Село - индекс: 301083
Старые Горки 1-е Село - индекс: 301093
Старые Горки 2-е Село - индекс: 301093
Стекольная Слободка Село - индекс: 301080
Степной Поселок - индекс: 301071
Степные Выселки Деревня - индекс: 301480
Сторожевое Деревня - индекс: 301095
Стреличка Деревня - индекс: 301074
Сукманово 1 Деревня - индекс: 301092
Сукманово 2 Деревня - индекс: 301092
Сукманово 3 Деревня - индекс: 301092
Сукмановские Выселки Деревня - индекс: 301092
Сухотиновка Деревня - индекс: 301080
Темное Деревня - индекс: 301092
Тимирязево Деревня - индекс: 301081
Толстовский Поселок - индекс: 301081
Троицкий Поселок - индекс: 301074
Троицкое-Бачурино Село - индекс: 301085
Тросна Деревня - индекс: 301097
Тургенево (Липицккое МО) Деревня - индекс: 301098
Тургенево (Полтевское с/п) Село - индекс: 301080
Тшлыково Село - индекс: 301085
Уготь Деревня - индекс: 301090
Украинец Поселок - индекс: 301096
Успенское Село - индекс: 301095
Федоровка Деревня - индекс: 301071
Филатьево Деревня - индекс: 301087
Хитрово Деревня - индекс: 301089
Хмелевая Деревня - индекс: 301087
Хмелины Село - индекс: 301083
Хрущи Поселок - индекс: 301087
Цветной Хутор - индекс: 301084
Чаплыгино Деревня - индекс: 301080
Черемисино Деревня - индекс: 301080
Черемушки Деревня - индекс: 301084
Черенок Деревня - индекс: 301098
Черноусово Село - индекс: 301082
Чернь Рабочий поселок - индекс: 301090
Чернь Станция - индекс: 301087
Чигиринка Деревня - индекс: 301074
Шагаев Хутор - индекс: 301096
Шаталово Деревня - индекс: 301081
Шоссе Поселок - индекс: 301073
Шушмино Село - индекс: 301083
Щетинино 1-е Деревня - индекс: 301088
Щетинино 2-е Деревня - индекс: 301088
Щетинино 3-е Деревня - индекс: 301088
Южный Поселок - индекс: 301081
Юрово Деревня - индекс: 301074
Ясное Утро Поселок - индекс: 301084
Ясный Уголок Поселок - индекс: 301090