Наименование: Район Ростовский
Код ИФНС: 7609
Код территориального участка ИФНС:
Код ОКАТО: 78237000000
Подчиненные объекты:
Абросиха Деревня - индекс: 152134
Аксенково Деревня - индекс: 152107
Алевайцино Село - индекс: 152125
Алешино Деревня - индекс: 152137
Алешково Село - индекс: 152125
Андреевское Деревня - индекс: 152143
Андронеж Деревня - индекс: 152131
Анциферово Деревня - индекс: 152125
Астрюково Деревня - индекс: 152131
Бабино Деревня - индекс: 152135
Бабки Деревня - индекс: 152120
Бакланово Деревня - индекс: 152103
Баскач Деревня - индекс: 152106
Бахматово Деревня - индекс: 152123
Башкино Деревня - индекс: 152131
Безменцево Деревня - индекс: 152105
Беклемишево Поселок и(при) станция(и) - индекс: 152143
Белогостицы Село - индекс: 152110
Бикань Деревня - индекс: 152130
Биричево Деревня - индекс: 152114
Благовещенская Гора Село - индекс: 152115
Богородское Деревня - индекс: 152133
Богослов Село - индекс: 152120
Бологово Деревня - индекс: 152130
Болотово Деревня - индекс: 152130
Большая Шугорь Село - индекс: 152121
Борисовское Деревня - индекс: 152111
Боровицы Село - индекс: 152126
Бородино Деревня - индекс: 152123
Борушка Деревня - индекс: 152107
Будилово Деревня - индекс: 152132
Буково Деревня - индекс: 152143
Булатово Деревня - индекс: 152132
Бурчаково Деревня - индекс: 152132
Варницы Населенный пункт - индекс: 152120
Василево Деревня - индекс: 152123
Васильково Село - индекс: 152116
Вахрушево Деревня - индекс: 152108
Вексицы Село - индекс: 152128
Вепрева Пустынь Село - индекс: 152137
Власьково Деревня - индекс: 152125
Воиновы Горки Деревня - индекс: 152132
Волосово Деревня - индекс: 152133
Воржа Село - индекс: 152112
Воробылово Деревня - индекс: 152112
Воронино Село - индекс: 152133
Ворсница Деревня - индекс: 152114
Выползово Деревня - индекс: 152116
Высоково Деревня - индекс: 152114
Гаврилково Деревня - индекс: 152105
Галахово Деревня - индекс: 152134
Гвоздево Село - индекс: 152101
Глебово Деревня - индекс: 152105
Годеново Село - индекс: 152106
Голешево Деревня - индекс: 152130
Головинское Деревня - индекс: 152103
Гологузово Деревня - индекс: 152113
Горбынино (Фатьяновская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152136
Горбынино (Шугорская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152122
Горка Деревня - индекс: 152113
Горки Деревня - индекс: 152107
Горки Село - индекс: 152130
Горный Поселок - индекс: 152134
Григорово (Карашская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152107
Григорово (Поречская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152128
Григорьково Деревня - индекс: 152122
Губычево Деревня - индекс: 152130
Гусарниково Деревня - индекс: 152131
Дарцово Деревня - индекс: 152120
Деболовская Поселок и(при) станция(и) - индекс: 152127
Деболовское Село - индекс: 152127
Дементьево Деревня - индекс: 152130
Демьянское Деревня - индекс: 152131
Демьяны Село - индекс: 152120
Деревни Село - индекс: 152130
Дертники Деревня - индекс: 152137
Детского санатория Итларь Поселок - индекс: 152143
Дмитриановское Село - индекс: 152133
Дубник Деревня - индекс: 152124
Дуброво (Дмитриановская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152133
Дуброво (Савинская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152123
Дуброво (Сулостская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152111
Дунилово Деревня - индекс: 152122
Душилово (Никольская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152130
Душилово (Фатьяновская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152136
Еремейцево Деревня - индекс: 152107
Ершники Деревня - индекс: 152136
Железнодорожная будка 220 км Населенный пункт - индекс: 152120
Железнодорожная будка 221 км Населенный пункт - индекс: 152120
Жоглово Деревня - индекс: 152125
Заводской Поселок - индекс: 152137
Заиренье Деревня - индекс: 152130
Заозерье Деревня - индекс: 152143
Заречный Поселок - индекс: 152134
Заречье (Ново-Никольская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152135
Заречье (Ново-Никольский с/о) Деревня - индекс: 152135
Заречье (Перовская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152132
Заречье (Угодичская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152114
Заречье (Фатьяновская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152136
Захарово Деревня - индекс: 152106
Зверинец Село - индекс: 152124
Звягино Деревня - индекс: 152128
Зиновьево Деревня - индекс: 152130
Ивакино Село - индекс: 152122
Иваново Деревня - индекс: 152135
Ивановское Деревня - индекс: 152121
Ивашево Деревня - индекс: 152122
Ивашково Село - индекс: 152105
Инеры Деревня - индекс: 152128
Исаково Деревня - индекс: 152114
Итларь Поселок и(при) станция(и) - индекс: 152143
Итларь Деревня - индекс: 152143
Ишня Рабочий поселок - индекс: 152120
Казарка Деревня - индекс: 152124
Каликино Село - индекс: 152114
Калинино Деревня - индекс: 152136
Калистово Деревня - индекс: 152135
Кандитово Деревня - индекс: 152108
Караваево Деревня - индекс: 152128
Карагачево Деревня - индекс: 152133
Караш Село - индекс: 152107
Каюрово Деревня - индекс: 152134
Кильгино Деревня - индекс: 152143
Кладовицы Деревня - индекс: 152103
Климатино Село - индекс: 152128
Кобяково Деревня - индекс: 152105
Козлово Деревня - индекс: 152101
Козохово Село - индекс: 152128
Коленово Деревня - индекс: 152137
Конюково (Итларская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152143
Конюково (Любилковская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152143
Копорье Деревня - индекс: 152130
Кореево Деревня - индекс: 152136
Корытово Деревня - индекс: 152107
Косорезово Деревня - индекс: 152107
Красново Деревня - индекс: 152114
Краснораменье Село - индекс: 152135
Крутой Овраг Деревня - индекс: 152103
Крячково Деревня - индекс: 152135
Кураково Деревня - индекс: 152126
Курбаки Деревня - индекс: 152103
Кустерь Деревня - индекс: 152124
Лазарево Деревня - индекс: 152136
Лазарцево Село - индекс: 152115
Левина Гора Деревня - индекс: 152126
Левково Деревня - индекс: 152101
Лесной Поселок - индекс: 152137
Ликино Деревня - индекс: 152133
Липовка Деревня - индекс: 152128
Ловцы Деревня - индекс: 152134
Ломы Село - индекс: 152113
Ломы (Ново-Никольская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152108
Ломы (Шурскольская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152125
Львы Село - индекс: 152124
Любилки Село - индекс: 152137
Любильцево Деревня - индекс: 152143
Макарово Село - индекс: 152101
Максимовицы Деревня - индекс: 152121
Малая Шугорь Село - индекс: 152121
Малиновка Деревня - индекс: 152131
Малитино Деревня - индекс: 152101
Маргасово Деревня - индекс: 152130
Марково Село - индекс: 152123
Матвеевское Село - индекс: 152126
Маурино Деревня - индекс: 152130
Медведево Деревня - индекс: 152136
Меленки Деревня - индекс: 152110
Мирославка Деревня - индекс: 152114
Михайловское Деревня - индекс: 152127
Молоди Деревня - индекс: 152133
Мосейцево Село - индекс: 152114
Муравейка Деревня - индекс: 152136
Мятежево Деревня - индекс: 152120
Нагая Слобода Деревня - индекс: 152136
Нажеровка Деревня - индекс: 152110
Назарьево Деревня - индекс: 152105
Низово Деревня - индекс: 152123
Никитино-Барское Деревня - индекс: 152130
Никитино-Троицкое Деревня - индекс: 152134
Никово Деревня - индекс: 152122
Николо-Перевоз Село - индекс: 152110
Никольское Село - индекс: 152126
Никоново Село - индекс: 152114
Новая Деревенька Деревня - индекс: 152128
Ново Деревня - индекс: 152128
Ново (Поречская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152128
Ново (Татищевский с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152105
Ново-Иваново Деревня - индекс: 152114
Ново-Никольское Село - индекс: 152103
Новолесное Деревня - индекс: 152136
Новоселка (Никольская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152115
Новоселка (Ново-Никольская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152101
Новоселка (Перовская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152130
Новоселка (Угодичская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152115
Новоселка (Фатьяновская с/а) Село - индекс: 152136
Новоселка (Шурскольская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152126
Новотроицкое Село - индекс: 152135
Няньково Деревня - индекс: 152126
Огарево Деревня - индекс: 152128
Олебино Деревня - индекс: 152105
Осиновицы Деревня - индекс: 152123
Осминино Деревня - индекс: 152107
Осник Деревня - индекс: 152107
Осоево Деревня - индекс: 152132
Осокино Деревня - индекс: 152137
Остеево Деревня - индекс: 152143
Остров Деревня - индекс: 152105
Павлова Гора Поселок - индекс: 152131
Павловское Село - индекс: 152131
Паздерино Деревня - индекс: 152128
Пашино Деревня - индекс: 152125
Первитино Село - индекс: 152134
Перевозново Деревня - индекс: 152123
Перетрясово Деревня - индекс: 152136
Перечки Деревня - индекс: 152114
Перово Деревня - индекс: 152132
Песочное Село - индекс: 152124
Петровское Рабочий поселок - индекс: 152130
Петрушино Деревня - индекс: 152111
Побычево Деревня - индекс: 152107
Погорелово Село - индекс: 152114
Подберезье Деревня - индекс: 152121
Поддубное Деревня - индекс: 152105
Поддыбье Деревня - индекс: 152121
Подлесново Село - индекс: 152127
Поклоны Село - индекс: 152107
Покров Деревня - индекс: 152143
Полежаево Деревня - индекс: 152103
Полянки Село - индекс: 152105
Пореево Деревня - индекс: 152107
Поречье-Рыбное Рабочий поселок - индекс: 152128
Прасолово Деревня - индекс: 152103
Пречистое Село - индекс: 152143
Приимково Село - индекс: 152103
Приозерный Поселок - индекс: 152106
Пужбол Село - индекс: 152124
Разлив Деревня - индекс: 152114
Рельцы Деревня - индекс: 152120
Романцево Деревня - индекс: 152131
Рославлево Село - индекс: 152136
Рухлево Деревня - индекс: 152134
Рылово Деревня - индекс: 152105
Рюмниково Деревня - индекс: 152132
Савино Деревня - индекс: 152135
Савинское Село - индекс: 152123
Сажино Деревня - индекс: 152120
Селище Деревня - индекс: 152133
Сельцо Село - индекс: 152111
Семенково Деревня - индекс: 152107
Семеновское Деревня - индекс: 152101
Семибратово Рабочий поселок - индекс: 152101
Сидорково Деревня - индекс: 152121
Сильницы Деревня - индекс: 152137
Сильницы Деревня - индекс: 152131
Скнятиново (Никольская с/а) Село - индекс: 152127
Скнятиново (Угодичская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152113
Скородумово Деревня - индекс: 152114
Смертино Деревня - индекс: 152115
Смыково Деревня - индекс: 152132
Согило Деревня - индекс: 152122
Соколово Деревня - индекс: 152133
Солнечный Поселок - индекс: 152131
Солонино Деревня - индекс: 152123
Солоть Деревня - индекс: 152130
Сорокино (Дмитриановская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152133
Сорокино (Карашская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152107
Сорокино (Никольская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152130
Спас-Смердино Село - индекс: 152135
Спирцово Деревня - индекс: 152123
Старово Деревня - индекс: 152143
Стрелы Деревня - индекс: 152110
Строганово Деревня - индекс: 152123
Стулово Деревня - индекс: 152133
Судино Деревня - индекс: 152121
Сулость Село - индекс: 152111
Сумароково Деревня - индекс: 152136
Талицы Село - индекс: 152130
Тарасово Деревня - индекс: 152136
Татищев Погост Село - индекс: 152105
Твердино Деревня - индекс: 152128
Тереньково Деревня - индекс: 152136
Теханово Деревня - индекс: 152126
Токарево Деревня - индекс: 152107
Троица-Нарядово Село - индекс: 152136
Тряслово Деревня - индекс: 152112
Турово Деревня - индекс: 152133
Уваиха Деревня - индекс: 152120
Угодичи Село - индекс: 152112
Угреша Деревня - индекс: 152105
Уставское Деревня - индекс: 152136
Уткино Деревня - индекс: 152112
Ушаково Деревня - индекс: 152108
Фатьяново Село - индекс: 152136
Федорково Деревня - индекс: 152136
Федоровское Деревня - индекс: 152114
Филимоново Село - индекс: 152128
Филимоново (Никольская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152130
Филимоново (Поречская с/а) Село - индекс: 152128
Филимоново (Фатьяновская с/а) Село - индекс: 152136
Филиппова Гора Село - индекс: 152113
Филяево Деревня - индекс: 152133
Фрольцево Деревня - индекс: 152133
Халдеево Село - индекс: 152105
Хмельники Поселок - индекс: 152131
Хожино Деревня - индекс: 152111
Хонятино Деревня - индекс: 152120
Чашницы Деревня - индекс: 152107
Чепорово Деревня - индекс: 152135
Черемошник Деревня - индекс: 152124
Чупрониха Деревня - индекс: 152120
Чуфарово Село - индекс: 152133
Шестаково Село - индекс: 152112
Шишково Деревня - индекс: 152127
Шулец Село - индекс: 152122
Шумилово Деревня - индекс: 152133
Шурскол Село - индекс: 152124
Щипачево (Карашская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152143
Щипачево (Перовская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152131
Южный Поселок - индекс: 152131
Юрьевская Слобода Деревня - индекс: 152120
Юрьевское (Карашская с/а) Деревня - индекс: 152107
Юрьевское (Сулостская с/а) Село - индекс: 152116
Якимовское Село - индекс: 152113
Яковково Деревня - индекс: 152143
Улицы на букву З:
Заречье снт. - индекс: 152121
Звезда снт. - индекс: 152124